Winner List of the V International Competition 'School Patent'

27.04.15 00:00

Congratulations to the winners of the V International Competition 'School Patent!'

All winners, winners and participants are invited to the awards ceremony.

 

Nomination "Best Picture on a Given Topic"

Direction "Life of Fictious Things in Our Time":

  • Grand Prix – Maria Kosheleva, student of gymnasium №1 named after Yuriy Gagarin, Klincy
  • Prize Expert Council – Nikolay Denisenko
  • I Degree Diploma – Irina Lobanov, student of grade 5 A, Lyceum №43, Saransk, Mordovia
  • II Degree Diploma – Anastasia Lapikova, student of grade 4, Bryansk region, Inecha
  • III Degree Diploma – Arthur Kadryakov, grade 2 student at Latyshovskaya School, Republic of Mordovia Kadoshkinsky District

 

Direction "Intellectual Property in a Person's Life":

  • Grand Prix – Varvara Sycheva, student of 11th grade, School № 2, Nevelsk
  • I Degree Diploma – Tatiana Syniavska, student of 7th grade, Center for Development of Children and Youth, Bryansk region
  • II Degree Diploma – Ekaterina Guseva, student of 4th grade, School №213, St. Petersburg
  • III Degree Diploma – Marina Syvak, student of grade 2, School №292 St. Petersburg

 

Direction "Ideas of Science Fiction Writers in the World Today":

  • Gran Prix – Jan Kovalev, student of grade 8, Unechskaya Boarding School Type VIII, Inecha
  • I Degree Diploma – Sofia Nikeenko, student of grade 6, Bryansk region, Inecha
  • III Degree Diploma – Milan Fomchenkova, student of grade 7, School №590, St. Petersburg

 

Direction "Scientific Achievements of People and the Future of Sport":

  • Gran Examples – Yegor Zdanevich, student of the 6th grade, Center for Children and Youth Bryansk
  • I Degree Diploma – Eugenia Shabrova, student of grade 7 A, School №590, St. Petersburg
  • II Degree Diploma –  Julia Kravchenko, student of grade 1A, Klimovskaya Secondary School №1, Bryansk region

 

Nomination "The Best Essay on a Given Topic"

Direction "What We Have in the Life from Fairy Tales":

  • Grand Prix – Roman Tolstoy, student of grade 3A, secondary school №39, Cheboksary
  • I Degree Diploma – Ekaterina Muhortova, student of grade 5, Bolshepolyanskaya High School, Republic of Mordovia
  • II Degree Diploma – Nikolay Oreshkin, student of grade 3, Lyceum 43, Saransk

 

Direction "Fantasy is Part of our Life":

  • Grand Prix – Irina Shchekotova, student of grade 6 G, Gymnasium №40, Barnaul
  • I Degree Diploma –  Olesya Rubin, student of grade A 4, School №300, St. Petersburg
  • II Degree Diploma – Anastasia Pashnskaya, student of grade, 7 School № 590, St. Petersburg

 

The direction of "Human Intellectual Activity Is the Future of the World":

  • Grand Prix – Denis Kashin, student of grade 9 A, School №43, Cheboksary
  • I Degree Diploma – Elena Kitaeva, student of grade 10, School №2, Saratov region

 

Nomination "Invention"

Direction "Toys":

  • Grand Prix – Aghvan Perengalaev, student grade 10 B, Kizhinginsky School named after Hots Namsaraev, Republic of Buryatia
  • I Degree Diploma – Maxim Dobrovskij, student of grade 3A, School №300 St Petersburg
  • II Degree Diploma – Ilya Uyutov, student of 5A grade, Lyceum №43, Republic of Mordovia

 

Direction "Software":

  • Grand Prix – Andrey Zavodov, student of grade 10 A, Lyceum №43, Republic of Mordovia
  • III degree diploma – Anastasia Filippova, student of grade 7, Otradnensky School, the Republic of Mordovia

 

Direction "Modernization of Life for People with Limited Mobility":

  • Grand Prix – Vladimir Timofeev, student of grade 4, School № 300, St. Petersburg
  • I Degree Diploma – Daria Bekreneva, student of grade 4, School № 300, St. Petersburg
  • II Degree Diploma – Vera Tikhonova, student of grade 4, School № 300, St. Petersburg
  • III Degree Diploma – Maxim Smirnov, student of class 9 A, School №62, Cheboksary

 

Direction "Sports Equipment":

  • I Degree Diploma – Anatoly Mosin, 8th grade student. Center for Scientific and Technical Creativity, Altai region

 

Direction "Useful for Mom":

  • Grand Prix – Marina Sosnova, student of grade 11 A, Lyceum №8, Sosnovy Bor
  • I Degree Diploma – Alena Vasileva, student of grade B 2, Lyceum number 590 in St. Petersburg
  • II Degree Diploma –  Eugene Plotnikov, Bryansk
  • III Degree Diploma –  Kulyagina Karina, student 4 grade A, School №300, St. Petersburg

 

Direction of "Modern Technical Solution Problems":

  • Grand Prix – Constantin Ananyev, student of grade B 4, (Peterhof) School № 412, Club "Young inventor", Sosnovy Bor
  • Grand Prix – Vladislav Zhukov, student in grade 11, Development Center of Children and Youth, Sosnovy Bor
  • I Degree Diploma – Natalia Karmanova, student of grade 11 B, School № 253, St Petersburg
  • II Degree Diploma –  Anastasia Ananyeva, student of grade 11 B, (Peterhof) School № 529, Club "Young inventor" MBOU DOD MDGs Sosnovy Bor
  • III Degree Diploma –  Vladimir Efremov, student  grade 8 B, School № 6, club "Electronic Automatic" and club "The Young Inventor Named after Ivan Kulibin" in MBOU DOD MDGs, Sosnovy Bor

 

Direction "Scientific Research in the Field of Technical Solutions":

  • Grand Prix – Alena Pavlova, student of grade 11 A, MBOU DOD, Development Center of Children and Youth, Sosnovy Bor
  • Grand Prix – Ekaterina Kotsegubova, student of 10 grade B, Academic Gymnasium №56, St. Petersburg
  • I Degree Diploma – Christina Aligasanova, student in grade 9, School № 1, Novoaltaysk
  • II Degree Diploma –  Alexey Grigoriev, student of grade 7, Lyceum number 226, Alexandr Ivaneyev, student of Grade 5, School № 553, Fedor Kudling, student of grade 7 of School №316, Mironov Kirill, student of grade 6, School № 365, students team "Robotics" DDYUT Frunze district of St. Petersburg
  • III Degree Diploma – Evgeniy Pogorelov, Anastasia Ukazova, students of grade-10-2, Lyceum №2, Cheboksary

 

Direction "Miscellaneous and Important":

  • I Degree Diploma –  Olesya Rubin, student of grade A 4, School №300, St. Petersburg
  • II Degree Diploma – Andrey Kozlov, student of grade 3 A, School №300, St. Petersburg
  • III Degree Diploma – Nikita Dvornikov, student of grade 9 A, Luhovsky Lyceum, Saransk
  • III Degree Diploma – Oleg Yudashkin, student grade 5 B, Lyceum №43, Saransk

 

Nomination "Bookmarks"

  • Grand Prix – Muknaev Vyacheslav, 8th grade student, Lyceum, Republic of Mordovia
  • I Degree Diploma – Sophia Corjova, student of c grade B 2, Lyceum №43, Saransk
  • II Degree Diploma – Daria Glomazdo, student of grade 1B, School №27, St. Petersburg
  • III Degree Diploma – Nikita Vershinin, student grade 2B, Lyceum №590, St. Petersburg

 

Nomination "Important for the Defense of the Country"

  • Grand Prix – Andrey Ten, student of 11 grade B, club "The Young Inventor Named after Ivan Kulibin" in MBOU DOD MDGs, Sosnovy Bor

 

Nomination "Interview with the Star"

  • Grand Prix – Ekaterina Grechishnikova, student of grade 5, Lyceum, Republic of Mordovia

 

Nomination "Best Presentation School"

Direction "My School in the Twenty-First Century":

  • I Degree Diploma –  Aisha Bikkinin, student of grade 3 B, Lyceum №43, Republic of Mordovia
  • II Degree Diploma –  Simaeva Dinara, student of grade 10, Latyshovskaya School, Republic of Mordovia
  • III degree diploma – Vladimir Yelistratov, student of grade 5 A, Lyceum number 43, Republic of Mordovia

 

Direction "Fictions School Presentation":

  • I Degree Diploma – Elena Kitaeva, student of grade 10, School №2, Saratov region

 

Direction "Presentation of Intellectual Activity of School Students":

  • I Degree Diploma – Daria Makarova, student 4 grade A, School №550, St Petersburg
  • I Degree Diploma – Uliana Makarova, student 4 grade A, School №550, St Petersburg